TOPTIER

Mark Streuper DTN
Lars Kjaer World Shipping Council
Gerald Lange Navis
Emiliano  Austi Maersk
Rob Grin MARIN
Mark Streuper DTN
Wolfram Guntermann Hapag-Lloyd AG
Michiel Gunsing GBMS
Joris Brouwer GBMS
Jan Heghmanns Hapag-Lloyd AG
Jos Koning MARIN
Willemijn Pauw MARIN
Jaap-Jan Stoker ABB
Stuart Edmonston Thomas Miller
Joris Brouwers Directorate of Maritime Affairs (NL)
Toby Austin-Fraser Maersk A/S
George Charalampidis World Shipping Council (WSC)
Tianhua Wang CSSRC
Markus Theuerholz German Lashing
John  Southam North P&I
Karan  Bhawsinka DTN
Selke Eichler Navis
Mahdi Ghesmi Lloyd’s Register
Martijn Hoogeland TNO
Martin Petricic ABS
Michel Hennemand BIC
Seb Brindley Seaspan Corp
Peter Schuengel Evergreen Shipping Agency (Europe) GmbH Netherlands branch
Michael Johnson Lloyd’s Register
Helge Rathje Taylor Marine
Henk Van den Boom MARIN
Heike Diepeveen MARIN
Hans Huisman MARIN
Vivien Luthy CMA CGM
Hendrike Kühl IUMI
Claudio Abatte MSC

WINDLASS

Jaap de Wilde MARIN
Alessio Ricci Eindhoven University of Technology
Henk Van den Boom MARIN
Pieter Valk Port of Amsterdam
Marta Ibarrondo MARIN
Job Oude Vrielink Arcadis
Danilo Ruscelli Cetena S.p.A.
Christian Heitmann Hamburg Port Authority
Adriaan Derksen Whiffle
Evert Wiegant Whiffle
Wim Van Hoydonck Flanders Hydraulics Research
Luis López Siport XXI SL
Coen Eggermont Royal HaskoningDHV
Alex Van Deyzen Royal HaskoningDHV
Stefan Leschka DHI
Ralf Bartholomä HPA – Hamburg Port Authority
Luca Donatini Ghent University
Jose R. Iribarren SIPORT21
Patrick Schrijvers MARIN
Wojciech Misiag Arcadis Nederland bv
Benjamin Coulmier VAISALA
Tomi Matikainen Vaisala Oyj
Erwin ten Brummelhuis Port of Rotterdam
Harmen Talstra Svasek Hydraulics
Stefaan Ides Port of Antwerp Bruges
Rogier Schouten MARIN
Bram Bliek Svasek Hydraulics
Pieter Nordbeck Port of Rotterdam

VOF DINNER 15th June

Mark Streuper DTN
Lars Kjaer World Shipping Council
Gerald Lange Navis
Alessio Ricci Eindhoven University of Tchnology
Henk Van den Boom MARIN
Marta Ibarrondo MARIN
Job Oude Vrielink Arcadis
Danilo Ruscelli Cetena S.p.A.
Christian Heitmann Hamburg Port Authority
Adriaan Derksen Whiffle
Evert Wiegant Whiffle
Luis López Siport XXI SL
Rob Grin MARIN
Wolfram Guntermann Hapag-Lloyd AG
Michiel Gunsing GBMS
Joris Brouwer GBMS
Jan Heghmanns Hapag-Lloyd AG
Jos Koning MARIN
Jaap-Jan Stoker ABB
George Charalampidis World Shipping Council (WSC)
Markus Theuerholz German Lashing
John  Southam North P&I
Fabien Bigot Bureau Veritas Marine & Offshore
Selke Eichler Navis
Mahdi Ghesmi Lloyd’s Register
Stefan Leschka DHI
Ralf Bartholomä HPA – Hamburg Port Authority
Martin Petricic ABS
Seb Brindley Seaspan Corp
Peter Schuengel Evergreen Shipping Agency (Europe) GmbH Netherlands branch
Michael Johnson Lloyd’s Register
Wojciech Misiag Arcadis Nederland bv
Jaap-Jan stoker ABB
Helge Rathje Taylor Marine
Harmen Talstra Svasek Hydraulics