TOPTIER
online participants

ABB Jaap-Jan Stoker
BMDV Eleni Poupaki
BUREAU VERITAS Kyriakos Poulimenakos
CCS Zhang Jingzhou
China Classfication Society Bingqian Zhao
China Classification Society Zhang Ning
China Classification Society Yao-hua Zhou
ClassNK Fuminori Yanagimoto
CMA CGM Mame Ndiaga Diaw
CSSRC Tianhua Wang
Directorate of Maritime Affairs (NL) Joris Brouwers
DNV Daniel Abt
DNV Hamburg Holger Jefferies
EMC Bei-Ru Lin
EMC Hsuan-Yao Shiau
EMC Wennie Peng
EMC(TAIWAN) Kaihsiang Yang
Evergreen Ya Han Pan
EVERGREEN Hsuan-Pu Hsu
EVERGREEN Kuang-Hung Wu
Evergreen Justine Peng
Evergreen Tung Tsao
EVERGREEN Po Shen Hwang
Evergreen Elson Yang
EVERGREEN Han Chien Wu
Evergreen Joe Lee
EVERGREEN Willy Yen
Evergreen Rachel Wang
Evergreen Joshua Huang
EVERGREEN Paul Kao
EVERGREEN Evelyn Deng
Evergreen Ella Yang
Evergreen Gu Yi Jen
Evergreen Chris Chen
EVERGREEN Erica Chen
Evergreen Devin Shen
Evergreen Celia Mao
EVERGREEN Yi Feng Hsu
evergreen Jiayan Li
EVERGREEN Yu-Kai Tesng
Evergreen Yun-Yin Lin
EVERGREEN Oakley Hsieh
Evergreen Charlie Yu
EVERGREEN Ya-Lin Chen
Evergreen Joe Lee
Evergreen Chia Tai Sun
EVERGREEN Chen Hsuan Yu
Evergreen Marin Lillian Jih
EVERGREEN MARINE Chia Yun Lai
EVERGREEN MARINE Wayne Wu
Evergreen Marine Y.S. Hwang
Evergreen Marine Je-Wei Hsu
Evergreen Marine Corp (Taiwan) Ltd Yi-Siou Hwang
Evergreen Marine Corp (Taiwan) Ltd Chieh Sheng Huang
EVERGREEN MARINE CORP (TAIWAN) LTD. Shao-Ying Chu
EVERGREEN MARINE CORP. Kevin Wang
Evergreen Marine Corp. (Taiwan) Ltd. David Yt Tai
Evergreen Marine Corp. (Taiwan) Ltd. Hsu Tsung Liu
EVERGREEN MARINE CORP. (TAIWAN) LTD. Chien-Hsing Liang
Evergreen Marine Corp. (Taiwan) Ltd. Heather Fang
EVERGREEN Marine Corp.(Taiwan) Ltd. Rong Jyun Jhang
German Lashing Markus Theuerholz
German Lashing Robert Böck GmbH Mark Boxhammer-Mascher
Hapag-Lloyd AG Jan Heghmanns
International Group of P&I Clubs Louise Hall
KR Gi-young Jeon
MacGregor Finland Oy Mikko Tarmas
Maersk Emiliano Austi
Mitsui E&S Shipbuilding Co., Ltd. Hideaki Akibaashi
MTI Keita Nishizawa
MTI Keita Nishizawa
Navis Gerald Lange
Nippon Kaiji Kyokai Fuminori Yanagimoto
North P&I John Southam
Ocean Network Express Anisul Chowdhury
OCEAN NETWORK EXPRESS PTE LTD Takeshi Takeuchi
Ocean Network Express Pte. Ltd. Shunsuke Fujisaki
Samsung Heavy Industries Taeyoung Kim
SEC Bremen Sascha Wienberg
Shipowners club Louise Hall
TT Club Mutual Insurance Ltd Peregrine Storrs-Fox
Wan Hai Line Charles Chen
WAN HAI LINES LTD. Mason Huang

 


physical attendees TopTier

Bureau Veritas Marine & Offshore Fabien Bigot
DTN Karan Bhawsinka
Evergreen Ying-Ju Hsieh
EVERGREEN Rodrick Chen
Evergreen Marine Ying-Ju Hsieh
Evergreen Shipping Agency (Europe) GmbH Netherlands branch Peter Fu
Evergreen Shipping Agency (Europe) GmbH Netherlands branch Peter Schuengel
GBMS Joris Brouwer
GDV Uwe Schieder
GDV / AXA XL Nikolai Raab
IUMI Hendrike Kühl
Lloyd’s Register Michael Johnson
Maersk A/S Toby Austin-Fraser
MAN Energy Solutions Ege Lundgren
MARIN Hans Huisman
MARIN Willemijn Pauw
MARIN Heike Diepeveen
MARIN Martijn Schipper
MARIN Patrick Hooijmans
Marin Rob Grin
MARIN Jos Koning
MARIN Jeroen den Hollander
Ministry of Infrastructure and Water Management Ringo Lakeman
The Standard Club Sudhir Malhotra
Thomas Miller (UK P&I Club) Stuart Edmonston
TNO Martijn Hoogeland
Zurich Beteiligungs-AG (Deutschland) Lars ter Veer


F-SERIES

online participants

Brunvoll Jahn Terje Johannessen
Hyundai Heavy Industries Jeongyong Park
IHI Power Systems Co., Ltd. Yusuke Oribe
Kamome Propeller co.,Ltd. Masaki Yazawa
Kawasaki Heavy Industreis Isao Funeno
Mitsui E&S Shipbuilding Co., Ltd. Kotaro Takano
Navantia Santiago Enciso

 


physical attendees F-Series

ABB Mikael Lindfors
Berg Propulsion Tobias Huuva
Damen Scott Terry
DMO Robert Diederik
DMO Reinier Bos
Dominis Engineering Ltd. Slobodan Gospodnetic
Kongsberg Maritime Sweden AB Robert Gustafsson
Lloyd’s Register EMEA Marek Skrzynski
MAN Energy Solutions Stephan Berger
MAN Energy Solutions Ege Lundgren
MAN-ES Jens Ring Nielsen
MARIN Evert-Jan Foeth
MARIN Frans Hendrik Lafeber
MARIN Jie Dang
MARIN Do Ligtelijn
MARIN Maarten Kerkvliet
MARIN John Huisman
Promarin Age Nammensma
retired Martin van Hees
Schaffran Propeller+Service GmbH Eckhard Praefke
Steerprop Mahish Mohan
thyssenkrupp Marine Systems Martin Greve
tkMS Max Steden
Voith Michael Palm
Wartsila Robert Otto
Wartsila Netherlands Stephan van der Steenhoven

FC-SERIES
online participants

Brunvoll Jahn Terje Johannessen
Hyundai Heavy Industries Jeongyong Park
Kawasaki Heavy Industreis Isao Funeno
Navantia Santiago Enciso

physical attendees FC-series

ABB Mikael Lindfors
Berg Propulsion Tobias Huuva
Damen Scott Terry
DMO Robert Diederik
DMO Reinier Bos
Dominis Engineering Ltd. Slobodan Gospodnetic
Kongsberg Maritime Sweden AB Robert Gustafsson
Lloyd’s Register EMEA Marek Skrzynski
MAN Energy Solutions Stephan Berger
MAN Energy Solutions Ege Lundgren
MAN-ES Jens Ring Nielsen
MARIN Evert-Jan Foeth
MARIN Frans Hendrik Lafeber
MARIN Jie Dang
MARIN Do Ligtelijn
MARIN John Huisman
retired Martin van Hees
Steerprop Mahish Mohan
Wartsila Robert Otto
Wartsila Netherlands Stephan van der Steenhoven

VOF DINNER 7 December

ABS Martin Petricic
Dominis Engineering Ltd. Slobodan Gospodnetic
Evergreen Ying-Ju Hsieh
EVERGREEN Rodrick Chen
Evergreen Marine Ying-Ju Hsieh
Evergreen Shipping Agency (Europe) GmbH Netherlands branch Peter Fu
Evergreen Shipping Agency (Europe) GmbH Netherlands branch Peter Schuengel
GBMS Joris Brouwer
GDV Uwe Schieder
IUMI Hendrike Kühl
Kongsberg Maritime Sweden AB Robert Gustafsson
Lloyd’s Register EMEA Marek Skrzynski
Maersk A/S Toby Austin-Fraser
MAN Energy Solutions Stephan Berger
MAN Energy Solutions Ege Lundgren
MAN-ES Jens Ring Nielsen
MARIN Hans Huisman
MARIN Jie Dang
MARIN Willemijn Pauw
MARIN Martijn Schipper
MARIN Patrick Hooijmans
Marin Rob Grin
MARIN Jos Koning
MARIN John Huisman
Promarin Age Nammensma
Schaffran Propeller+Service GmbH Eckhard Praefke
The Standard Club Sudhir Malhotra
Thomas Miller (UK P&I Club) Stuart Edmonston
Thyssenkrupp Marine Systems Martin Greve
tkMS Max Steden
Voith Michael Palm
Wartsila Robert Otto
Wartsila Netherlands Stephan van der Steenhoven
Zurich Beteiligungs-AG (Deutschland) Lars ter Veer